Daftar Anggota

 

No Nama Anggota Registrasi
1 Aan Hasanah D2012139
2 Aan Staniatin D2014149
3 Abas Hidayat D2014293
4 Abdul Rosyid D2014290
5 Abdul Rosyid D2014336
6 Acep Supriadi D2014260
7 Ade Risman D2014128
8 Ade Rohayati D2014124
9 Adi Waluyo D2014228
10 Ai Nurlina D2013123
11 Aida Astutik D2014234
12 Aida Fitri D2013122
13 Ainun Jariyah D2014187
14 Al Jupri D2013101
15 Aminuddin D2014178
16 Amirulallah D2014129
17 Andi Timor Lusiyati Anto D2014231
18 Anen D2014301
19 Angra Meta R D2014131
20 Anisya Syahril D2014202
21 Anton Noornia D2014331
22 Anton Tirta Suganda D2013142
23 Anwar D2014203
24 Apriliani Utami D2014179
25 Aresta Eka Gustia D2014319
26 Aries Yuwono D2014224
27 Arismawati D2014194
28 Arsinah Rokhaeni D2014214
29 Asep Fey Faizan D2014243
30 Asep Rahmat Saepuloh D2014151
31 Asep Syarif Hidayat D2012131
32 Aso Juharso D2014282
33 Ati Lasmanawati D2014180
34 Ating Somantri D2012137
35 Audra Pramitha Muslim D2014139
36 Ayi Dana Sasmita D2014270
37 Badrulaini D2014293
38 Bambang Avip Priatna D2014293
39 Bertha Farliana D2014188
40 Bety M D2014101
41 Budi Darmansah D2014130
42 Budi Harianto D2014209
43 Budi Haryanto D2014244
44 Budi Nurdiansyah D2014126
45 Budi Santoso D2014249
46 Budiyanto A. M. D2014111
47 Candra Ditasona D2014142
48 Cece Kustiawan D2012133
49 Cecep Hasanudin D2014329
50 Cep Burhan D2014175
51 Dadan Dasari D2012102
52 Dadang Juandi D2012101
53 Dani Firmansyah D2014109
54 Daniel Rudy Kristanto D2014246
55 Darhim D2012115
56 Deboy Hendri D2014181
57 Deni Ramdan Faturohman D2014289
58 Dewi Anggraeni D2014320
59 Dewi Anggreini D2014226
60 Dewi Rachmatin D2012138
61 Dian Katrina D2014230
62 Dian Septi Nur Afifah D2014223
63 Dian Usdiyana D2012135
64 Didi Suryadi D2012103
65 Diyan Permatasari D2014248
66 Dwi Furqon Ariyanto D2014302
67 Dwi Ivayana Sari D2014337
68 Dwi Sulistya Kusumaningrum M. D2014344
69 Dwi Suryani D2014186
70 Edy Saputra D2013113
71 Ega Edistria D2013111
72 Eha Harningsih D2014116
73 Eka Khairani Hasibuan D2014259
74 Ekaningsih Bano D2013127
75 Ela Nurlaela D2013131
76 Elah Nurlaelah D2012104
77 Elsa Komala D2013117
78 Ely Heryanto D2014321
79 Encep Nurkholis D2014105
80 Encum Sumiaty D2012121
81 Endah Mayasari D2014252
82 Endah Retnowardani D2014303
83 Endang Cahya D2012105
84 Endang Dedy D2012119
85 Endang Mulyana D2012106
86 Entis Sutisna D2014279
87 Entit Puspita D2012127
88 Entoy Afifah D2014328
89 Era Maryanti D2013112
90 Erdawati Nurdin D20143121
91 Erina Tri Puspitasari D2014322
92 Erina Widiani D2014241
93 Erlina Madyaning Candra D2014245
94 Erman Suherman D2012118
95 Ernawati D2014278
96 Ernawati Jais D2014204
97 Esti Sayekti D2014272
98 Eva Dwi Minarti D2013129
99 Eyus Suhidartini D2013105
100 Fajar Bachtiyar D2014304
101 Fauzi Yuberta D2014135
102 Fenty Eka Cahyani D2014235
103 Firdaus D2012123
104 Fitria Nurapriani D2014350
105 Fitriani Agustina D2013102
106 Fitriyani Hali D2014346
107 Fittani Yauma D2014119
108 Hafizah Delyana D2014201
109 Hamdan Sugilar D2013136
110 Hanifah Nurus Sopiany D2014107
111 Hartanto D2014121
112 Hasanudin D2014239
113 Hayatun Nufus D2013118
114 Hefna Safitri D2014305
115 Hendi Budiman D2014253
116 Hendra Kartika D2014147
117 Hendrawaty Nurdin D2014189
118 Herlawan D2014205
119 Hermin Yacob D2014112
120 Hermittarina D2014323
121 Horas P. Sidauruk D2014217
122 Husty Serviana Husain D2013104
123 I Putu Alex Sudiartana D2014155
124 Ibrahim Pakaya D2014162
125 Ibrahim Sani Ali Manggala D2014162
126 Ida Nuraida D2014132
127 Ida Supartini D2014115
128 Ikhwan Matu D2014117
129 Imam Nugraha Albania D2013106
130 Ina Herlina D2014114
131 Inda Rachmawati D2014232
132 Indah Setyo Wardhani D2014222
133 Indra Siregar D2013128
134 Inkam SIti Fuadah D2014160
135 Irena Puji Luritawaty D2014212
136 Irmawan D2014294
137 Irvan Dedy D2014185
138 Isar Dasuki Tasim D2014275
139 Ishak D2014255
140 Isnie Yusnitha D2013109
141 Iyan Rosita Dewi Nur D2014110
142 Jarnawi Afgani Dahlan D2012107
143 Joko Hariaji D2014125
144 Juhairiah D2014305
145 Karso D2012116
146 Kartika Yulianti D2012140
147 Ketut Suastikayasa D2014127
148 Khairun Nisa D2013134
149 Khusnul Novianingsih D2013103
150 Kusnandi D2012108
151 Lala Isum D2013144
152 Landi Suryadinata D2014238
153 Laras Sewesti Ningrum D2014306
154 Lia Amalia Nurina D2014213
155 Lilis D2014167
156 Lilis Erviana D2014347
157 Lukman D2012136
158 Lukman Idrus D2014154
159 Luky Julianto Sataong D2014229
160 Lusi Siti Aisah D2014292
161 M. Afrilianto D2013143
162 Mahmudin D2014288
163 Maman Suherman D2012130
164 Masayuki Nugroho D2014307
165 Maximus Tamur D2013116
166 Maya Adhiawati D2014165
167 Maya Siti Rohmah D2014143
168 Maya Wulanmardhika D2014177
169 Maylita Hasyim D2014221
170 Mega Adisty Noordyana D2013133
171 Meisa Yasmita Pradani D2014324
172 Mikrayanti D2013110
173 Mohamad Rahmat D2012134
174 Muhamad Juhaeri D2014172
175 Muhammad Abdilah Rizqi D2014308
176 Muhammad Agustiawan D2014309
177 Muhammad Azwi D2014152
178 Mukhtar D2014148
179 I Putu Alex Sudiartana D2014155
180 Mumun Syaban D2014297
181 Muntazhimah D2014229
182 Mutia Fonna D2014267
183 Nahrul Fauzie D2014310
184 Nana Suhana D2014169
185 Nanang Priatna D2012117
186 Nanang Warsa D2013138
187 Nany Ratnaningsih D2014264
188 Nar Herrhyanto D2012120
189 Nego Linuhung D2014141
190 Nelly Fitriani D2013120
191 Nelly Yuliana D2014190
192 Neneng Hanisah D2014250
193 Neneng Tita Rosita D2013140
194 Neneng Yulianti D2014254
195 Neni Rasunawati D2014276
196 Ngaini D2014118
197 Ni Luh Putu Mariatini D2014159
198 Nia Gardenia D2014150
199 Novita Eka Muliawati D2014227
200 Nugroho Pamungkas D2014166
201 Nuni Fitriarosah D2014277
202 Nuni Karmini D2014173
203 Nunu Nurhayati D2014155
204 Nurjanah D2012125
205 Nurningsih Hi. Abdullah D2014146
206 Pipin Devi Erasanti D2014338
207 Pitriani D2014199
208 Pitriati D2014163
209 Poni Saltifa D2014298
210 Popon Rosnawati D2014286
211 Prahesti Tirta Safitri D2014134
212 Praja Irvindiantoro D2014311
213 Pramesty Anggraini D2014136
214 Puguh Budiyono D2014120
215 Puji Budilestari D2014295
216 Puji Nurfauziah D2013124
217 Raden Nita Agustinah D2014283
218 Rahayu Kariadinata D2014124
219 Rahmatia D2014206
220 Rahmawati D2014138
221 Rahmi Faujiah Hayati D2014145
222 Rahmy Zulmaulida D2013114
223 Rajiv Priansyah Dwijaya D2014242
224 Ramdhani Miftah D2014102
225 Ramlan M. Zein D2014108
226 Rasmuin D2014207
227 Ratih Puspasari D2014220
228 Ratraningsih D2014251
229 Ratri Candra Hastari D2014257
230 Ratu Mauladaniyati D2013130
231 Reflina D2014219
232 Reinhard Salamor D2014265
233 Reni Lestari D2014182
234 Reni Nuraeni D2014208
235 Reviandari D2014296
236 Rezi Ariawan D2014137
237 Riatinda D2014330
238 Ricky Kamaluddin D2014312
239 Ridha Aulia D2014183
240 Ridwan Sadam D2014313
241 Rika Fauziah D2014168
242 Rika Yuliana D2014233
243 Riki Musriandi D2014133
244 Rini Marwati D2012128
245 Rinto Bouti D2014156
246 Ririn Sispiyati D2013107
247 Risnanosanti D2014122
248 Risnawati D2013115
249 Riva Lesta Ariany D2014198
250 Rizkiyah Hidayati D2014325
251 Rizky Rosjanuardi D2012129
252 Rosihan Anwar Kartasasmita D2014261
253 Rosmanita D2014211
254 Saeni D2014274
255 Saharudin D2014161
256 Sahyudin D2014170
257 Saleh Nugraha Haryadin D2014335
258 Santi Arum Puspita Lestari D2014345
259 Sarip Hidayat D2014140
260 Sartika Ayu D2014326
261 Selviana Junita D2014318
262 Sendi Ramdhani D2013137
263 Septia Wahyuni D2013119
264 Silvia Krisnadewi Prabandari D2014215
265 Siti Amiroh D2013125
266 Siti Asmuah D2014327
267 Siti Fatimah D2012109
268 Siti Julaeha D2014247
269 Sity Roehanah D2014285
270 Sri Asnawati D2014266
271 Sri Gumanti D2014269
272 Sri Hastuti Rahayu D2014144
273 Sri Syamsiah Wardhani D2014191
274 Stanley P. Dewanto D2014123
275 Subedi D2014176
276 Sucipto D2014284
277 Sudarto Djuku D2014193
278 Sufri Mashuri D2014348
279 Sufyani Prabawanto D2012110
280 Suhardin D2014153
281 Suhendra D2012126
282 Sumanang Muhtar Gozali D2012141
283 Sumarni D2014196
284 Sunarsih D2014240
285 Sunata D2014258
286 Suparno Retno Pamungkas D2014171
287 Supratman D2014349
288 Supriadi D2014334
289 Sutrisno D2014314
290 Syafi’i D2014280
291 Syafrianto D2014200
292 Syamsudin D2014315
293 Tasdikin D2014281
294 Tatang Herman D2012111
295 Tatang Mulyana D2012122
296 Tati Suhartati D2014333
297 Tedi Hendradi D2014262
298 Tedi Ruhyadi D2013139
299 Teni Sritresna D2014291
300 Tia Nurtiasih D2014263
301 Tia Purniati D2012142
302 Tina Satyaningsih D2014273
303 Tina Sri Sumartini D2014210
304 Tini D2014113
305 Tini D2014332
306 Tito Vicy Ramadhani D2014316
307 Tomi Listiawan D2014225
308 Topic Offirstson D2013132
309 Turmudi D2012112
310 Tustika Surahman D2014271
311 Tuti Yuliawati D2013126
312 Ucu Koswara D2013141
313 Ummi Aisyah D2014184
314 Umyati D2014263
315 Upik Pramita Dewi D2014317
316 Usep Kosasih D2013135
317 Utari Wijayanti D2013108
318 Veny Triyana Andika Sari D2014106
319 Vepi Aviati D2014103
320 Wahyu Wiguna D2014236
321 Wahyudin D2012113
322 Wartis Anwar D2014300
323 Widiastuti D2014174
324 Wiwin Iriani D2014164
325 Yanti D2014192
326 Yati Anggraeni D2014104
327 Yaya S. Kusumah D2012114
328 Yayah Haryati D2014331
329 Yelmiati D2014218
330 Yeni Nurhaeni D2014158
331 Yeni Setiadi D2014334
332 Yenni D2013145
333 Yoyo Sunaryo D2014287
334 Yunus Hunaeni D2014318
335 Yusfita Yusuf D2014197
336 Zurriatun D2014268